WOD 1 Intermediate
09:00 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline Arthur        Härta av Dreta 
Elise/ Sofia    Team Keso 
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica Karlsson   Nilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda FranssonTidsoptimisterna
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole ThorénCrossFit Vimur
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von DoornTränoteket
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna StyrBarbellclub Bergslagen

09:12 Heat 2 Dam

Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina LindbergTeam LE 
Melissa Samrong/ Tilda AxfordTM Companions
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen
Malin Hultman/ Sarah NordinTeam CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin GilbertssonSquats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen

09:24 Heat 3 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Ida Lundin/ Jeanette DahlströmTeam Diger 
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta Eriksson In Sync
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle FridlundTeam GAAM Girls
Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör 
Fredrik Nylén/ SjaakTeam Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel MichelssonTeam Asterix och Obelix 

09:36 Heat 4 Herr

Joel Pennerborn/Pär OlofssonAvengers
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi YakobiLatmaskens IF
Mattias Enström/ Felix AndrénBana 3
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk Zibell Styrkefabriken Giants 
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget
David Hallberg/ Marcus JanssonTeam GAAM Guys 
Andreas Larsson/ Hugo EkmanRaiders 

09:48 Heat 5 Herr

Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik RosbyVimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan SöderbergNora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas ErikssonYeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar Sjöquist Trygg & Sjöquist
Nils Persson/ Michael HärdfeldtThe Bull And The Calf 
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet

WOD 1 RX
10:00 Heat 6 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Justina LundbergFörsvarsmakten
Fanny WikerudCrossFit Skövde
Emelie BäckemalmXplore fitness
Hannes LundåsenCrossFit
Victor RasmussenCrossFit Karlskoga
Isak FredénCrossFit Vimur

10:09 Heat 7 Herr

Lars  The Box Fellingsbro
Erik Jernberg Barbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard SimonssonC-Box
Mikael LappalainenMåndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

WOD 2 INTERMEDIATE
10:25 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline Arthur Härta av Dreta
Elise/ Sofia  Team Keso
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica KarlssonNilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda Fransson  Tidsoptimisterna 
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole ThorénCrossFit Vimur 
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von DoornTränoteket  
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna Styr Barbellclub Bergslagen
Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina Lindberg Team LE   

10:40 Heat 2 Dam

Melissa Samrong/ Tilda Axford TM Companions 
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen 
Malin Hultman/ Sarah NordinTeam CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin Gilbertsson Squats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen
Ida Lundin/ Jeanette Dahlström Team Diger   
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta Eriksson In Sync
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle Fridlund Team GAAM Girls  

10:55 Heat 3 Herr

Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör
Fredrik Nylén/ SjaakTeam Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel MichelssonTeam Asterix och Obelix
Joel Pennerborn/ Pär Olofsson  Avengers
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi Yakobi  Latmaskens IF 
Mattias Enström/ Felix Andrén Bana 3  
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk Zibell Styrkefabriken Giants
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget 
David Hallberg/ Marcus Jansson Team GAAM Guys 

11:10 Heat 4 Herr

Andreas Larsson/ Hugo Ekman  Raiders 
Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik Rosby Vimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan SöderbergNora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas ErikssonYeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar Sjöquist  Trygg & Sjöquist
Nils Persson/ Michael Härdfeldt The Bull And The Calf 
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet    

WOD 2 RX
11:25 Heat 5 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Justina Lundberg Försvarsmakten
Fanny Wikerud CrossFit Skövde
Emelie Bäckemalm Xplore fitness
Hannes Lundåsen CrossFit
Victor RasmussenCrossFit Karlskoga
Isak Fredén CrossFit Vimur
Lars The Box Fellingsbro
Erik JernbergBarbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard SimonssonC-Box
Mikael LappalainenMåndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

WOD 3 INTERMEDIATE
11:44 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline Arthur Härta av Dreta  
Elise/ SofiaTeam Keso
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica Karlsson Nilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda FranssonTidsoptimisterna
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole ThorénCrossFit Vimur
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von DoornTränoteket
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna StyrBarbellclub Bergslagen
Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina LindbergTeam LE 

11:57 Heat 2 Dam

Melissa Samrong/ Tilda Axford TM Companions 
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen
Malin Hultman/ Sarah Nordin  Team CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin GilbertssonSquats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen
Ida Lundin/ Jeanette Dahlström Team Diger
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta ErikssonIn Sync 
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle Fridlund Team GAAM Girls

12:10 Heat 3 Herr

Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör
Fredrik Nylén/ SjaakTeam Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel MichelssonTeam Asterix och Obelix
Joel Pennerborn/ Pär OlofssonAvengers
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi Yakobi Latmaskens IF
Mattias Enström/ Felix AndrénBana 3
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk ZibellStyrkefabriken Giants
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget
David Hallberg/ Marcus JanssonTeam GAAM Guys

12:23 Heat 4 Herr

Andreas Larsson/ Hugo Ekman Raiders
Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik RosbyVimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan SöderbergNora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas ErikssonYeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar Sjöquist Trygg & Sjöquist 
Nils Persson/ Michael Härdfeldt The Bull And The Calf  
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet

WOD 3 RX
12:36 Heat 5 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Justina LundbergFörsvarsmakten
Fanny WikerudCrossFit Skövde 
Emelie BäckemalmXplore fitness
Hannes LundåsenCrossFit
Victor RasmussenCrossFit Karlskoga
Isak FredénCrossFit Vimur
LarsThe Box Fellingsbro
Erik Jernberg  Barbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard Simonsson  C-Box
Mikael Lappalainen Måndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

WOD 4 INTERMEDIATE
12.52 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline ArthurHärta av Dreta 
Elise/ Sofia Team Keso
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica KarlssonNilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda FranssonTidsoptimisterna
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole ThorénCrossFit Vimur
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von Doorn Tränoteket
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna StyrBarbellclub Bergslagen

13:04 Heat 2 Dam

Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish 
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina Lindberg Team LE  
Melissa Samrong/ Tilda AxfordTM Companions
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen
Malin Hultman/ Sarah NordinTeam CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin GilbertssonSquats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen

13:16 Heat 3 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Ida Lundin/ Jeanette DahlströmTeam Diger
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta ErikssonIn Sync  
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle FridlundTeam GAAM Girls
Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör
Fredrik Nylén/ SjaakTeam Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel Michelsson Team Asterix och Obelix 

13:28 Heat 4 Herr

Joel Pennerborn/ Pär OlofssonAvengers 
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi Yakobi Latmaskens IF
Mattias Enström/ Felix Andrén Bana 3
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk Zibell Styrkefabriken Giants 
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget
David Hallberg/ Marcus Jansson Team GAAM Guys
Andreas Larsson/ Hugo Ekman Raiders

13:40 Heat 5 Herr

Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik RosbyVimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan SöderbergNora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas ErikssonYeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar Sjöquist Trygg & Sjöquist
Nils Persson/ Michael Härdfeldt The Bull And The Calf 
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet

WOD 4 RX
13:52 Heat 6 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Justina LundbergFörsvarsmakten
Fanny WikerudCrossFit Skövde  
Emelie Bäckemalm Xplore fitness
Hannes LundåsenCrossFit
Victor RasmussenCrossFit Karlskoga
Isak FredénCrossFit Vimur

14:01 Heat 7 Herr

LarsThe Box Fellingsbro
Erik JernbergBarbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard SimonssonC-Box
Mikael LappalainenMåndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

WOD 5 INTERMEDIATE
14:17 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline Arthur Härta av Dreta  
Elise/ Sofia Team Keso
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica KarlssonNilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda Fransson Tidsoptimisterna
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole Thorén CrossFit Vimur 
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von DoornTränoteket  
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna StyrBarbellclub Bergslagen
Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina LindbergTeam LE 

14:32 Heat 2 Dam

Melissa Samrong/ Tilda AxfordTM Companions 
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen
Malin Hultman/ Sarah Nordin  Team CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin GilbertssonSquats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen
Ida Lundin/ Jeanette Dahlström Team Diger  
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta Eriksson In Sync
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle Fridlund Team GAAM Girls 

14:47 Heat 3 Herr

Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör 
Fredrik Nylén/ Sjaak Team Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel MichelssonTeam Asterix och Obelix
Joel Pennerborn/ Pär OlofssonAvengers 
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi Yakobi Latmaskens IF
Mattias Enström/ Felix AndrénBana 3 
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk ZibellStyrkefabriken Giants
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget
David Hallberg/ Marcus JanssonTeam GAAM Guys

15:02 Heat 4 Herr

Andreas Larsson/ Hugo Ekman Raiders
Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik RosbyVimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan SöderbergNora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas ErikssonYeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar SjöquistTrygg & Sjöquist
Nils Persson/ Michael Härdfeldt The Bull And The Calf
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet

WOD 4 RX
15:17 Heat 5 MIXAT

Justina LundbergFörsvarsmakten
Fanny WikerudCrossFit Skövde 
Emelie BäckemalmXplore fitness
Hannes LundåsenCrossFit
Victor RasmussenCrossFit Karlskoga
Isak Fredén  CrossFit Vimur
LarsThe Box Fellingsbro
Erik JernbergBarbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard Simonsson C-Box
Mikael Lappalainen Måndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

WOD 5 INTERMEDIATE
15:35 Heat 1 Dam

Rebecka/ Jackieline ArthurHärta av Dreta  
Elise/ Sofia Team Keso
Anna Lekberg/ Jessica Karlsson Nilsson-Lekberg
Maja Eriksson/ Tilda FranssonTidsoptimisterna 
Cornelia Gröhn/ Nichole ThorénCrossFit Vimur
Lisa Karlsson/ Malin von DoornTränoteket
Ellen Karlsson/ Anna Styr Barbellclub Bergslagen
Frida Östlund/ Sara SamuelssonTeam 1,70 ish
Emelie Carlstedt/ Lina LindbergTeam LE   

15:53 Heat 2 Dam

Melissa Samrong/ Tilda Axford  TM Companions 
Jenny Almqvist/ Anna GustafssonTeam Mälardalen
Malin Hultman/ Sarah Nordin Team CFKD
Rebecca Landö/ Elin GilbertssonSquats & Candy
Fanny Pettersson/ Caroline BörjessonGumman går på Naproxen
Ida Lundin/ Jeanette DahlströmTeam Diger 
Jessica Östlund/ Lotta ErikssonIn Sync 
Matilda Ståhlberg/ Marielle FridlundTeam GAAM Girls

16:11 Heat 3 Herr

Erik Andersson/ Alexander BladhBurpees & Brynt smör 
Fredrik Nylén/ SjaakTeam Nylén/Sjaak
Anton/ Noel MichelssonTeam Asterix och Obelix
Joel Pennerborn/ Pär OlofssonAvengers
Jacob Berglund/ Sakhi YakobiLatmaskens IF 
Mattias Enström/ Felix AndrénBana 3 
Max Holmberg/ Oscar Falk Zibell Styrkefabriken Giants
Joachim Gustafsson/ Rasmus EliassonNederlaget 
David Hallberg/ Marcus JanssonTeam GAAM Guys

16:29 Heat 4 Herr

Andreas Larsson/ Hugo EkmanRaiders 
Anton Magnusson/ Fredrik RosbyVimur Pöjkera
Linus Eriksson/ Stephan Söderberg Nora Boxen
Rasmus Auvoja/ Jonas Eriksson Yeah Buddy!
Mikael Trygg/ Oskar SjöquistTrygg & Sjöquist 
Nils Persson/ Michael Härdfeldt The Bull And The Calf
Kassem Hussein/ Jonny HoangMångfaldsprojektet

WOD 6 RX
16:47 Heat 5 MIXAT Dam + Herr

Justina LundbergFörsvarsmakten
Fanny WikerudCrossFit Skövde 
Emelie BäckemalmXplore fitness
Hannes LundåsenCrossFit
Victor Rasmussen CrossFit Karlskoga
Isak FredénCrossFit Vimur
Lars The Box Fellingsbro
Erik Jernberg Barbellclub Bergslagen
Rickard Simonsson  C-Box
Mikael Lappalainen Måndagsklubben
Jerry Hull

—————————————————————————————

SÖNDAG

Beginner WOD 1
09:00 Heat 1 Dam

Emmi Laasa/ Thilda LöfgrenTeam Södra Wättern
Maria Östling/ Elina PetrakosVimur
Anna Granquist/ Josefin SödermarkTeam 71
Josephine Sörensen/ Alina LarmKnall o Fall 
Karin Franzén/ Johanna SjöbergEn i varje Ben
Linnéa/ Miriam HallgrenSprucket Pannben

09:21 Heat 2 Dam

Malin Hero/ Nicole LindénBarbellclub Bergslagen Team 2
Sara Hjort/ Malin MarklundCallide LKPG  
Elin Svennberg/ Emelie Jakobsson  Shots and Squats 
Emmelie Pedersen/Alice Strömdahl Det Står Still
Ida Nyqvist/ Linn Linder Team Dalasystrarna  
Jannike Stockesjö/ Stina AnderssonSten & Janne 

09:42 Heat 3 Dam

Linda Lindberg/ Isabelle AndergardBarbell and Burgers
Nathalie Lundqvist/ Lovisa TholinSkrik och Panik 
Cajsa-Lisa Larsson/ Sandra KarlssonPowerPuffPinglorna
Madde Häggström Linda KarlssonNybörjarPower  
Felicia Liderfors/Madelene Nyberg Clean Girls
Erica Hagberg Bergh/Ruta Dregviene Team Fröken

10:03 Heat 4 Dam

Hanna Larsson/ Olivia Elfstrand7-kt bra tillsammans
Maria Kangasvieri/ Victoria Sjöstedt(Her)cules     
Alexandra Nyman/ Linda Juhlin Askersund Lovers 
Emilia Görtz/ Sara WennerssonRedy or Not    
Sofia Tholin/Amanda LöthgrenCrossFittorna   
Elin Gustavsson/ Dragana MrksicHelan och Halvan

10:24 Heat 5 Herr

Annelie/MajaBjörkarna
Jesper Norman/ Johan NormanBråtenBros
Lasse Kurkela/ Johan Långberg  Team Saxdalen 
Andreas Borg/ Joakim Stranz  Team Hjärtattack
Henry Sundkvist/ Johan JohanssonJust Chill    
Rasmus Valby/ Björn ValbyTeam Valby  

10:45 Heat 6 Herr

Mindaugas Dregva/ Cristoffer Sohl   Minde & Stoffe
Anders Apelgren/ Christoffer KörpRookie & the Rehab
Mikael Persson-Riis/ Jesper HultmanAll Blacks  
Johan Larsson/ Kjell Rask No Problem
Martin Lekberg/ Andreas Johansson Team Martin och Andreas
Stefan Carlstedt/ Johan LarssonTeam Sparc

WOD 2
11:11 Heat 1 Dam

Emmi Laasa/ Thilda Löfgren  Team Södra Wättern
Maria Östling/ Elina PetrakosVimur   
Anna Granquist/ Josefin Södermark  Team 71 
Josephine Sörensen/ Alina Larm  Knall o Fall 
Karin Franzén/ Johanna SjöbergEn i varje Ben
Linnéa/ Miriam Hallgren     Sprucket Pannben
Malin Hero/ Nicole LindénBarbellclub Bergslagen Team 2
Sara Hjort/ Malin Marklund  Callide LKPG   
Annelie/MajaBjörkarna

11:26 Heat 2 Dam

Elin Svennberg/ Emelie JakobssonShots and Squats    
Emmelie Pedersen/Alice StrömdahlDet Står Still
Ida Nyqvist/ Linn Linder     Team Dalasystrarna 
Jannike Stockesjö/ Stina AnderssonSten & Janne
Linda Lindberg/ Isabelle Andergard    Barbell and Burgers
Nathalie Lundqvist/ Lovisa Tholin   Skrik och Panik   
Cajsa-Lisa Larsson/ Sandra KarlssonPowerPuffPinglorna 
Madde Häggström/ Linda KarlssonNybörjarPower 

11:41 Heat 3 Dam

Felicia Liderfors/Madelene NybergClean Girls
Erica Hagberg Bergh/Ruta DregvieneTeam Fröken
Hanna Larsson/ Olivia Elfstrand7-kt bra tillsammans
Maria Kangasvieri/ Victoria Sjöstedt(Her)cules    
Alexandra Nyman/ Linda Juhlin Askersund Lovers
Emilia Görtz/ Sara Wennersson     Redy or Not       
Sofia Tholin/Amanda LöthgrenCrossFittorna    
Elin Gustavsson/ Dragana MrksicHelan och Halvan

11:56 Heat 4 Herr

Jesper Norman/ Johan Norman  BråtenBros  
Lasse Kurkela/ Johan Långberg Team Saxdalen
Andreas Borg/ Joakim Stranz     Team Hjärtattack
Henry Sundkvist/ Johan JohanssonJust Chill     
Rasmus Valby/ Björn Valby      Team Valby  
Mindaugas Dregva/ Cristoffer Sohl Minde & Stoffe
Anders Apelgren/ Christoffer KörpRookie & the Rehab
Mikael Persson-Riis/ Jesper Hultman    All Blacks 
Johan Larsson/ Kjell Rask No Problem 
Martin Lekberg/ Andreas Johansson   Team Martin och Andreas
Stefan Carlstedt/Johan LarssonTeam Sparc

WOD 3
12:16 Heat 1 Dam

Emmi Laasa/ Thilda LöfgrenTeam Södra Wättern
Maria Östling/ Elina Petrakos Vimur 
Anna Granquist/ Josefin Södermark Team 71 
Josephine Sörensen/ Alina LarmKnall o Fall 
Karin Franzén/ Johanna Sjöberg    En i varje Ben 
Linnéa/ Miriam Hallgren  Sprucket Pannben 
Annelie/MajaBjörkarna

12:30 Heat 2 Dam

Malin Hero/ Nicole Lindén Barbellclub Bergslagen Team 2
Sara Hjort/ Malin MarklundCallide LKPG
Elin Svennberg/ Emelie JakobssonShots and Squats
Emmelie Pedersen/Alice Strömdahl   Det Står Still  
Ida Nyqvist/ Linn Linder   Team Dalasystrarna
Jannike Stockesjö/ Stina AnderssonSten & Janne 

12:44 Heat 3 Dam

Linda Lindberg/ Isabelle AndergardBarbell and Burgers
Nathalie Lundqvist/ Lovisa Tholin    Skrik och Panik
Cajsa-Lisa Larsson/ Sandra Karlsson       PowerPuffPinglorna    
Madde Häggström/ Linda Karlsson   NybörjarPower  
Felicia Liderfors/Madelene NybergClean Girls
Erica Hagberg Bergh/Ruta Dregviene     Team Fröken 

12:58 Heat 4 Dam

Hanna Larsson/ Olivia Elfstrand 7-kt bra tillsammans 
Maria Kangasvieri/ Victoria Sjöstedt(Her)cules  
Alexandra Nyman/ Linda JuhlinAskersund Lovers  
Emilia Görtz/ Sara Wennersson Redy or Not
Sofia Tholin/Amanda Löthgren   CrossFittorna   
Elin Gustavsson/ Dragana Mrksic   Helan och Halvan

13:12 Heat 5 Herr

Jesper Norman/ Johan Norman BråtenBros 
Lasse Kurkela/ Johan LångbergTeam Saxdalen
Andreas Borg/ Joakim StranzTeam Hjärtattack 
Henry Sundkvist/ Johan Johansson Just Chill  
Rasmus Valby/ Björn Valby Team Valby   

13:26 Heat 6 Herr

Mindaugas Dregva/ Cristoffer Sohl  Minde & Stoffe
Anders Apelgren/ Christoffer KörpRookie & the Rehab
Mikael Persson-Riis/ Jesper HultmanAll Blacks 
Johan Larsson/ Kjell Rask  No Problem
Martin Lekberg/ Andreas JohanssonTeam Martin och Andreas
Stefan Carlstedt/ Johan LarssonTeam Sparc

Wod 4
13:35 Heat 1 Dam

Emmi Laasa/ Thilda Löfgren Team Södra Wättern
Maria Östling/ Elina Petrakos Vimur    
Anna Granquist/ Josefin Södermark   Team 71  
Josephine Sörensen/ Alina Larm  Knall o Fall  
Karin Franzén/ Johanna Sjöberg En i varje Ben 
Linnéa/ Miriam HallgrenSprucket Pannben 
Malin Hero/ Nicole Lindén   Barbellclub Bergslagen Team 2
Sara Hjort/ Malin Marklund    Callide LKPG  
Annelie/MajaBjörkarna

13:52 Heat 2 Dam

Elin Svennberg/ Emelie Jakobsson  Shots and Squats  
Emmelie Pedersen/Alice Strömdahl  Det Står Still
Ida Nyqvist/ Linn LinderTeam Dalasystrarna
Jannike Stockesjö/ Stina Andersson Sten & Janne 
Linda Lindberg/ Isabelle AndergardBarbell and Burgers
Nathalie Lundqvist/ Lovisa Tholin  Skrik och Panik 
Cajsa-Lisa Larsson/ Sandra Karlsson    PowerPuffPinglorna 
Madde Häggström/ Linda Karlsson  NybörjarPower     

14:09 Heat 3 Dam

Felicia Liderfors/Madelene NybergClean Girls  
Erica Hagberg Bergh/Ruta Dregviene  Team Fröken   
Hanna Larsson/ Olivia Elfstrand7-kt bra tillsammans
Maria Kangasvieri/ Victoria Sjöstedt(Her)cules 
Alexandra Nyman/ Linda JuhlinAskersund Lovers
Emilia Görtz/ Sara WennerssonRedy or Not    
Sofia Tholin/Amanda Löthgren  CrossFittorna     
Elin Gustavsson/ Dragana Mrksic     Helan och Halvan 

14:26 Heat 4 Herr

Jesper Norman/ Johan Norman BråtenBros
Lasse Kurkela/ Johan Långberg  Team Saxdalen
Andreas Borg/ Joakim Stranz      Team Hjärtattack   
Henry Sundkvist/ Johan Johansson   Just Chill  
Rasmus Valby/ Björn Valby   Team Valby  
Mindaugas Dregva/ Cristoffer Sohl  Minde & Stoffe
Anders Apelgren/ Christoffer KörpRookie & the Rehab
Mikael Persson-Riis/ Jesper HultmanAll Blacks   
Johan Larsson/ Kjell Rask  No Problem 
Martin Lekberg/ Andreas JohanssonTeam Martin och Andreas
Stefan Carlstedt/Johan LarssonTeam Sparc

WOD 5
14:48 Heat 1 Dam

Emmi Laasa/ Thilda LöfgrenTeam Södra Wättern
Maria Östling/ Elina PetrakosVimur 
Anna Granquist/ Josefin Södermark Team 71
Josephine Sörensen/ Alina LarmKnall o Fall
Karin Franzén/ Johanna SjöbergEn i varje Ben 
Linnéa/ Miriam Hallgren Sprucket Pannben
Malin Hero/ Nicole Lindén  Barbellclub Bergslagen Team 2
Sara Hjort/ Malin MarklundCallide LKPG
Annelie/MajaBjörkarna

15:08 Heat 2 Dam

Elin Svennberg/ Emelie Jakobsson    Shots and Squats 
Emmelie Pedersen/Alice Strömdahl    Det Står Still
Ida Nyqvist/ Linn Linder Team Dalasystrarna
Jannike Stockesjö/ Stina Andersson Sten & Janne 
Linda Lindberg/ Isabelle AndergardBarbell and Burgers
Nathalie Lundqvist/ Lovisa Tholin Skrik och Panik   
Cajsa-Lisa Larsson/ Sandra KarlssonPowerPuffPinglorna
Madde Häggström/ Linda Karlsson NybörjarPower   

15:28 Heat 3 Dam

Felicia Liderfors/Madelene Nyberg  Clean Girls
Erica Hagberg Bergh/Ruta Dregviene   Team Fröken
Hanna Larsson/ Olivia Elfstrand 7-kt bra tillsammans
Maria Kangasvieri/ Victoria Sjöstedt(Her)cules
Alexandra Nyman/ Linda Juhlin Askersund Lovers
Emilia Görtz/ Sara Wennersson  Redy or Not      
Sofia Tholin/Amanda Löthgren  CrossFittorna
Elin Gustavsson/ Dragana Mrksic  Helan och Halvan

15:48 Heat 4 Herr

Jesper Norman/ Johan Norman BråtenBros
Lasse Kurkela/ Johan LångbergTeam Saxdalen
Andreas Borg/ Joakim StranzTeam Hjärtattack
Henry Sundkvist/ Johan JohanssonJust Chill 
Rasmus Valby/ Björn ValbyTeam Valby
Mindaugas Dregva/ Cristoffer SohlMinde & Stoffe
Anders Apelgren/ Christoffer KörpRookie & the Rehab 
Mikael Persson-Riis/ Jesper HultmanAll Blacks
Johan Larsson/ Kjell RaskNo Problem
Martin Lekberg/ Andreas Johansson  Team Martin och Andreas
Stefan Carlstedt/Johan LarssonTeam Sparc